Schedule

Saturday, June 11th 2016
Stages Burlington Hyundai Stage Cogeco Stage Kids Naturally Village OLG Stage TD Stage
1:00pm Chemical Burn
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm Silverstein
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm The Watchmen
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm Pop Evil
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm The Glorious Sons
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm Headstones
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm The Cult
9:45pm
10:00pm
10:15pm
10:30pm
10:45pm
11:00pm
 
Thursday, June 16th 2016
Stages Burlington Hyundai Stage Cogeco Stage Kids Naturally Village OLG Stage TD Stage
7:00pm Fresh Horses - Garth Brooks Tribute
Of Gentlemen and Cowards
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm Shania Twain Experience Tribute
The Killjoys
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm Ultimate Urban - Keith Urban Tribute
Soul Asylum
9:45pm
10:00pm
10:15pm
10:30pm
10:45pm
11:00pm
 
Friday, June 17th 2016
Stages Burlington Hyundai Stage Cogeco Stage Kids Naturally Village OLG Stage TD Stage
1:00pm Frank Sinatra Tribute
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm Elvis Presley Tribute
2:00pm
2:15pm
2:30pm The Dreamboats
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm The OBGMs
Tia Brazda
Steel City Rovers
Sam Cash and the Romantic Dogs
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm The Motorleague
Laila Biali
The East Pointers
The Elwins
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm The Dirty Nil
9:15pm
9:30pm Emilie-Claire Barlow
The Leahys
July Talk
9:45pm
10:00pm
10:15pm
10:30pm
10:45pm
11:00pm
 
Saturday, June 18th 2016
Stages Burlington Hyundai Stage Cogeco Stage Kids Naturally Village OLG Stage TD Stage
1:00pm Dylan Menzie
Kidzent
Rich Cloke
The Pistolwhips
1:15pm
1:30pm Grand Festival Parade Band Performances
1:45pm
2:00pm Jim Bryson
Suzie Sunshine
The Small Glories
2:15pm Young Rival
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm Kidzent
3:15pm
3:30pm Small Town Pistols
3:45pm Sean McCann
Mounties
4:00pm Suzie Sunshine
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm Caveboy
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm Kiki Rowe
Irish Mythen
Eric Ethridge
AA Wallace
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm Repartee
River Town Saints
Fast Romantics
8:15pm Peter Katz
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm Jocelyn Alice
9:15pm
9:30pm Hawksley Workman
Jess Moskaluke
Mother Mother
9:45pm
10:00pm
10:15pm
10:30pm
10:45pm
11:00pm
 
Sunday, June 19th 2016
Stages Burlington Hyundai Stage Cogeco Stage Kids Naturally Village OLG Stage TD Stage
1:00pm The Redhill Valleys
Hachey the MouthPEACE
Kidzent
The Pick Brothers Band
Guilty Pleasure
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm Robin Benedict
Suzie Sunshine
2:15pm Lori Nuic
The Julian Taylor Band
The Mohrs
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm Kidzent
3:15pm Sass Jordan
3:30pm Junkhouse
3:45pm Eh440
Lighthouse
4:00pm Suzie Sunshine
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm I Mother Earth
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm